You are here

Our Team

OSDBU Hosts Annual Training for Staff

About Us

List of our team members
Name Title
Brandon Neal Director
John Graham Ralston Sr. Advisor & Manager, Financial Assistance Division
LaWanda McCray Administrative Assistant
Jacqulyn Mitchell Budget Analyst, Administrative Officer
   
Financial Assistance Division
John Graham Ralston Sr. Advisor & Manager, Financial Assistance Division
Short Term Lending Program
Clinton Dunn Small Business Specialist
Tyler Motley * Program Analyst
Janice Brown * Program Assistant
Frederick D. Babb * Independent Financial Advisor
Diana Restrepo * Independent Financial Advisor
Bonding Education Program (BEP)
Nyime Gilchrist Manager, Bonding Education Program (BEP)
Julian Watkins * Program Analyst
   
Procurement Assistance Division
DeVera Redmond  Supervisor, Procurement Assistance Division
Randall Nossaman Small Business Specialist/Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business Advocate
Leonardo San Román Small Business Specialist
Amber Nolan Intern
   
Regional Assistance Division
Michelle Harris Manager, Regional Assistance Division and Women and Girls in Transportation Initiative
Mark Antoniewicz Program Analyst
Steronica Dunston Mattocks Program Analyst
Adam Dorsey * Program Assistant
Anthony Aruldoss * Intern
   
* Denotes Non Federal
   
Small Business Transportation Resource Centers (SBTRC)
Elizabeth Perdomo Project Director, Northeast Region Field Office
Della Clark Executive Director, Mid Atlantic Region Field Office
Iola Harper Project Director, Mid South Atlantic Region Field Office
Joseph (Joe) Jackson, Jr. Executive Director, Mid South Atlantic Region Field Office
Adrianna Clark Project Director, Southeast Region Field Office
Diana Flores Executive Director, Gulf Region Field Office
Tony Arps Project Director, Gulf Region Field Office
Mizan Rahman Executive Director, Central Region Field Office
Tammy Armond Project Director, Central Region Field Office
Lavonna Stathes Project Director, West Central Region Field Office
Roberto Cornelio Executive Director, Great Lakes Region Field Office
Roberto Escalante Project Director, Great Lakes Region Field Office
Chantel Hoad Executive Director, Southwest Region Field Office
Scott Leslie Project Director, Southwest Region Field Office
Troy McClelland Executive Director, Northwest Region Field Office
Lily Keeffe Project Director, Northwest Region Field Office

 

Updated: Wednesday, June 24, 2015
Submit Feedback >